5
ELO
18.30
P10, P10 Taso 1

TPV - NoPS  2 - 1

Soppeenharju TN B
Tilastot

2 - 1

NoPS
(0-0)

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

5
SYY
19:25
P10 Taso 2 , P10
LeKi-futis / ViiPV YJ3TPV Valkoinen
Pallokenttä TN A
5
SYY
18:20
P10 Taso 2 , P10
TPV ValkoinenIlves-Kissat/Turffit
Pallokenttä TN A
5
SYY
17:55
P10 Taso 2 , P10
FC Ryske/ BlackTPV Valkoinen
Pallokenttä TN A
5
SYY
17:30
P10 Taso 2 , P10
TPV ValkoinenParVi
Pallokenttä TN A
3
SYY
13:25
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPVTampere United
Keskuskenttä 2 N B
3
SYY
12:50
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Ilves/T11 KeltainenTPV
Keskuskenttä 2 N B
3
SYY
12:25
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPVNoPS
Keskuskenttä 2 N A
3
SYY
12:00
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Ilves/12 KeltainenTPV
Keskuskenttä 2 N A
2
SYY
19:25
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPV PunainenYlöjärven Ilves Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
2
SYY
18:20
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Ilves 12 BetaTPV Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
2
SYY
17:55
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Ilves/T12TPV Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
2
SYY
17:30
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPV PunainenYlöjärven Ilves Valkoinen
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
29
ELO
18:45
P11 Taso 2 , P10
Ylöjärven Ilves/T11TPV 12
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
29
ELO
18:05
P11 Taso 2 , P10
FC Nokia/SinTPV 12
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
29
ELO
17:30
P11 Taso 2 , P10
TPV 12FC Kangasala
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
27
ELO
17:55
P10 Taso 2 , P10
NoPS/MustaTPV Valkoinen
Keskuskenttä 2 N B
27
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 2 , P10
LeKi-futis/ViiPV YJ2TPV Valkoinen
Keskuskenttä 2 N B
27
ELO
16:50
P10 Taso 2 , P10
TPV ValkoinenLeKi-futis / ViiPV YJ3
Keskuskenttä 2 N A
27
ELO
16:25
P10 Taso 2 , P10
TPV ValkoinenFC Haka-j/Musta
Keskuskenttä 2 N B
18
ELO
19:25
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPV PunainenIlves-Kissat/Nappikset
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
18
ELO
19:25
P10 Taso 1 , P10
FC Kangasala/MustaTPV
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
18
ELO
19:00
P10 Taso 1 , P10
HJS/SinivalkoinenTPV
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
18
ELO
18:20
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Ilves/13 keltainen ATPV Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
18
ELO
17:55
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPVLeKi-futis/ViiPV YJ1
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
18
ELO
17:55
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Ilves/T11 KeltainenTPV Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
18
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPV PunainenYlöjärven Ilves Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
18
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPVIlves 12 Beta
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
16
ELO
19:45
P11 Taso 2 , P10
PJKTPV 12
Killo N B
16
ELO
19:05
P11 Taso 2 , P10
TPV 12Tampere United
Killo N B
16
ELO
18:30
P11 Taso 2 , P10
TPV 12FC Haka j./Harmaa
Killo N A
8
ELO
19:25
P10 Taso 2 , P10
MouMaTPV Valkoinen
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
8
ELO
19:00
P10 Taso 2 , P10
FC VapsiTPV Valkoinen
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
8
ELO
17:55
P10 Taso 2 , P10
TPV ValkoinenLeKi-futis
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
8
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 2 , P10
TPV ValkoinenNoPS/Musta
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
5
ELO
19:30
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Ilves/13 keltainen BTPV
Soppeenharju TN B
5
ELO
19:00
P10 Taso 1 , P10
LeKi-futisTPV
Soppeenharju TN A
5
ELO
18:30
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPVNoPS
Soppeenharju TN B
5
ELO
18:00
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPVYlöjärven Ilves Punainen
Soppeenharju TN A
2
ELO
18:45
P10 Taso 1 , P10
Tampere UnitedTPV Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
2
ELO
18:45
P11 Taso 2 , P10
TPV 12FC Haka j./Harmaa
Rauhala N B
2
ELO
18:05
P10 Taso 1 , P10
LeKi-futis/ViiPV YJ1TPV Punainen
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
2
ELO
18:05
P11 Taso 2 , P10
FC KangasalaTPV 12
Rauhala N A
2
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 1 , P10
TPV PunainenIlves/12 Keltainen
Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
2
ELO
17:30
P11 Taso 2 , P10
TPV 12TP-49
Rauhala N A
Ottelulista